Trains From Howrah To Allahabad

Trn No. Trn Name Dep. Time (HWH) Arri. Time (ALD) Days
12303 Poorva Express 08:05 21:45 M, T, F, Sa
12381 Poorva Express 08:15 21:35 W, Th, Su
13007 U Abhatoofan Express 09:35 05:05 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
12305 Kolkata Rajdhani 14:05 02:43 Su
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni 16:55 02:43 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa
19306 Shipra Express 17:45 07:45 M, Th, Sa
12249 Hwh Ndls Yuva E 18:40 04:18 Sa
12323 Hwh Ndls Express 18:50 07:35 T, F
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 19:40 09:25 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
04824 Hwh Ju Special 20:15 09:45 M
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 22:00 11:07 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
12938 Garbha Express 23:00 11:30 M
12307 Hwh Ju Express 23:40 12:30 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Recent Searches of Train Between Stations

Train Between Eranakulam To Karaikal
Train Between Delhi To Darbhanga
Train Between Mathura To Chhapra
Train Between Bhubaneswar To Yesvantpur
Train Between Chennai Central To Mumbai Cst

Important Links

Important Links

Distance Calculator

Looking for distance between two places?

Driving Directions Finder

Looking for Driving Directions finder between two places?

Maps

Looking for a map between cities or between two places?

Travel

Looking for a Travel between cities or between two places?

Travel Time

Looking for a Travel Time between cities or between two places?

Lat Long

Looking for a lat long between cities or between two places?

Routeplanner

Looking for a Flight Distance between cities / two places?

Flight Distance

Looking for a Flight Distance between cities or between two places?

Flight Time

Looking for a Flight Time between cities or between two places?

How Far

Looking for a How Far between cities or between two places?

Train Route

Looking for a Train between cities or between two places?

Embassies In India

Looking for a Embassies Detail in India?

Train Time Table

Looking for a Train Time Table?

Station Code

Looking for a Station Code?

Flight Schedule

Looking for a Station Code?

Nearest Railway Stations

Looking for a Nearest Railway Stations?

All Banks

Looking for a Banks Detail?

MICR Code

Looking for a MICR Code?

IFSC Code

Looking for a IFSC Code?

Metro Route

Looking for a Metro Route?

Metro Stations

Looking for a Metro Stations?

Nearest Railway Stations

Looking for a Nearest Railway Stations?

Time Difference

Looking for a Time Difference?

TOP