Trains From Asansol To Muzaffarpur

Trn No. Trn Name Dep. Time (ASN) Arri. Time (MFP) Days
13157 Tirhut Express 01:12 09:15 T
13019 Bagh Express 01:23 10:00 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
08181 Tata Cpr Special 01:25 10:15 Sa
18181 Tata Cpr Express 02:00 12:25 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
03043 Hwh Rxl Special 02:50 10:55 W, F
03067 Hwh Gkp Special 02:50 11:05 M
03029 Hwh Rxl Special 02:50 10:55 Sa
03555 Asn Mfp Special 07:15 15:10 Sa
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 11:30 00:15 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
05225 Koaa Mfp Special 14:16 22:50 Su
03571 Koaa Mfp Special 15:35 00:35 M
03135 Koaa Gkp Special 15:46 23:20 W
13509 Asn Gd Express 16:15 23:20 T
13507 Asn Gkp Express 16:15 23:20 F
03131 Koaa Gkp Special 16:15 23:23 W
03173 Sdah Bny Special 16:27 23:20 Su
15051 Koaa Gkp Express 18:22 01:25 F
15047 Purbanchal Express 18:22 01:25 M, T, Th, Sa
13021 Mithila Express 20:08 05:00 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Recent Searches of Train Between Stations

Train Between Howrah To Dhanbad
Train Between Kanpur Central To Anand Vihar Trm
Train Between Agra Fort To Ajmer
Train Between Alipur Duar To Dhubri
Train Between Tirupati To Karimnagar

Important Links

Important Links

Distance Calculator

Looking for distance between two places?

Driving Directions Finder

Looking for Driving Directions finder between two places?

Maps

Looking for a map between cities or between two places?

Travel

Looking for a Travel between cities or between two places?

Travel Time

Looking for a Travel Time between cities or between two places?

Lat Long

Looking for a lat long between cities or between two places?

Routeplanner

Looking for a Flight Distance between cities / two places?

Flight Distance

Looking for a Flight Distance between cities or between two places?

Flight Time

Looking for a Flight Time between cities or between two places?

How Far

Looking for a How Far between cities or between two places?

Train Route

Looking for a Train between cities or between two places?

Embassies In India

Looking for a Embassies Detail in India?

Train Time Table

Looking for a Train Time Table?

Station Code

Looking for a Station Code?

Flight Schedule

Looking for a Station Code?

Nearest Railway Stations

Looking for a Nearest Railway Stations?

All Banks

Looking for a Banks Detail?

MICR Code

Looking for a MICR Code?

IFSC Code

Looking for a IFSC Code?

Metro Route

Looking for a Metro Route?

Metro Stations

Looking for a Metro Stations?

Nearest Railway Stations

Looking for a Nearest Railway Stations?

Time Difference

Looking for a Time Difference?

TOP