Line | Station | Fare (Rs.) | First Train | Last Train | Dist. (Km.) | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yellow | Hauz Khas | 8 Rs. | 05:34:00 | 23:33:00 | 0.00 | 00:00:00 |
2 | Yellow | Green Park | 8 Rs. | 05:37:00 | 23:37:00 | 1.80 | 00:03:00 |
3 | Yellow | AIIMS | 10 Rs. | 05:40:00 | 23:39:00 | 2.80 | 00:05:00 |
4 | Yellow | INA | 10 Rs. | 05:42:00 | 23:41:00 | 3.40 | 00:08:00 |
5 | Yellow | Jorbagh | 12 Rs. | 05:46:00 | 23:45:00 | 4.90 | 00:12:00 |
6 | Yellow | Race Course | 15 Rs. | 05:49:00 | 23:48:00 | 6.10 | 00:15:00 |
7 | Yellow | Udyog Bhawan | 15 Rs. | 05:52:00 | 23:52:00 | 7.70 | 00:18:00 |
8 | Yellow | Central Secretariat | 15 Rs. | 05:55:00 | 23:47:00 | 8.10 | 00:20:00 |
9 | Yellow | Patel Chowk | 15 Rs. | 05:58:00 | 23:49:00 | 9.00 | 00:23:00 |
10 | Yellow | Rajiv Chowk | 16 Rs. | 06:02:00 | 23:52:00 | 10.20 | 00:27:00 |
11 | Yellow | New Delhi | 16 Rs. | 06:05:00 | 23:54:00 | 11.40 | 00:30:00 |
12 | Yellow | Chawri Bazar | 16 Rs. | 06:08:00 | 23:57:00 | 12.10 | 00:33:00 |
13 | Yellow | Chandni Chowk | 18 Rs. | 06:11:00 | 00:01:00 | 13.20 | 00:37:00 |
14 | Yellow | Kashmere Gate | 18 Rs. | 06:14:00 | 00:02:00 | 14.30 | 00:40:00 |
15 | Yellow | Civil Lines | 19 Rs. | 06:17:00 | 00:05:00 | 15.30 | 00:43:00 |
16 | Yellow | Vidhan Sabha | 19 Rs. | 06:20:00 | 00:08:00 | 16.60 | 00:46:00 |
17 | Yellow | Viswavidyalaya | 19 Rs. | 05:30:00 | 00:08:00 | 17.60 | 00:47:00 |
18 | Yellow | Gtb Nagar | 21 Rs. | 05:32:00 | 00:10:00 | 18.40 | 00:49:00 |
19 | Yellow | Model Town | 21 Rs. | 00:00:00 | 00:13:00 | 19.80 | 00:52:00 |