How To Reach By Road
How To Reach By Train !
Plan a trip New!
Hotels

How to Reach Sealdah From New Jalpaiguri By Train

List of Trains To Sealdah From New Jalpaiguri
Trn No. Trn Name Dep. Time (NJP) Arri. Time (SDAH) Days
02262 Ghy Sdah Premium 02:45 12:30 Sa
15658 Kanchanjunga Express 07:50 19:25 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
03140 Njp Sdah Special 12:30 23:05 Th, Sa
23142 Teesta Torsa Express 16:00 04:35 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
13142 Testa Torsa Express 16:00 04:35 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
13148 Uttar Banga Express 17:45 05:10 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
12344 Darjeeling Mail 20:00 06:00 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
13150 Kanchankanya Express 20:30 08:15 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su
12378 Padatik Express 21:00 06:45 M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

How far is Sealdah from New-jalpaiguri By Train :

Train Route Map From New-jalpaiguri To Sealdah

Recent Searches of How to Reach Sealdah by Train

How To Reach Sealdah From Amritsar By Train
How To Reach Sealdah From Udaipur City By Train
How To Reach Sealdah From Jaynagar By Train
How To Reach Sealdah From New Delhi By Train
How To Reach Sealdah From Ajmer By Train
How To Reach Sealdah From Rampur Hat By Train
How To Reach Sealdah From New Cooch Behar By Train

Important Links

Important Links

Distance Calculator

Looking for distance between two places?

Driving Directions Finder

Looking for Driving Directions finder between two places?

Maps

Looking for a map between cities or between two places?

Travel

Looking for a Travel between cities or between two places?

Travel Time

Looking for a Travel Time between cities or between two places?

Lat Long

Looking for a lat long between cities or between two places?

Routeplanner

Looking for a Flight Distance between cities / two places?

Flight Distance

Looking for a Flight Distance between cities or between two places?

Flight Time

Looking for a Flight Time between cities or between two places?

How Far

Looking for a How Far between cities or between two places?

Train Route

Looking for a Train between cities or between two places?

Embassies In India

Looking for a Embassies Detail in India?

Train Time Table

Looking for a Train Time Table?

Station Code

Looking for a Station Code?

Flight Schedule

Looking for a Station Code?

Nearest Railway Stations

Looking for a Nearest Railway Stations?

All Banks

Looking for a Banks Detail?

MICR Code

Looking for a MICR Code?

IFSC Code

Looking for a IFSC Code?

Metro Route

Looking for a Metro Route?

Metro Stations

Looking for a Metro Stations?

Nearest Railway Stations

Looking for a Nearest Railway Stations?

Time Difference

Looking for a Time Difference?

TOP