Plan a trip New!
Hotels

Violet Line Metro Stations

S.No Station Names Dist First Train Last Train Connection
1 Central Secretariat 0.00 05:10:00 23:59:00 Yellow Line
2 Khan Market 2.10 05:10:00 23:59:00
3 Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium 3.50 05:10:00 23:59:00
4 Jangpura 4.40 05:10:00 23:59:00
5 Lajpat Nagar 5.90 05:10:00 23:59:00
6 Moolchand 6.60 05:10:00 23:59:00
7 Kailash Colony 7.90 05:10:00 23:59:00
8 Nehru Place 8.90 05:10:00 23:59:00
9 Kalkaji Mandir 9.70 05:10:00 23:59:00
10 Govindpuri 10.40 05:10:00 23:59:00
11 Okhla 11.50 05:10:00 23:59:00
12 Jasola 12.50 05:10:00 23:59:00
13 Sarita Vihar 13.60 05:10:00 23:59:00
14 Mohan Cooperative 14.80 05:10:00 23:59:00
15 Tughlakabad 16.70 05:10:00 23:59:00
16 Badarpur 17.80 05:10:00 23:59:00
17 ITO 24.36

Important Links

Important Links

Distance Calculator

Looking for distance between two places?

Driving Directions Finder

Looking for Driving Directions finder between two places?

Maps

Looking for a map between cities or between two places?

Travel

Looking for a Travel between cities or between two places?

Travel Time

Looking for a Travel Time between cities or between two places?

Lat Long

Looking for a lat long between cities or between two places?

Routeplanner

Looking for a Flight Distance between cities / two places?

Flight Distance

Looking for a Flight Distance between cities or between two places?

Flight Time

Looking for a Flight Time between cities or between two places?

How Far

Looking for a How Far between cities or between two places?

Train Route

Looking for a Train between cities or between two places?

Embassies In India

Looking for a Embassies Detail in India?

Train Time Table

Looking for a Train Time Table?

Station Code

Looking for a Station Code?

Flight Schedule

Looking for a Station Code?

Nearest Railway Stations

Looking for a Nearest Railway Stations?

All Banks

Looking for a Banks Detail?

MICR Code

Looking for a MICR Code?

IFSC Code

Looking for a IFSC Code?

Metro Route

Looking for a Metro Route?

Metro Stations

Looking for a Metro Stations?

Nearest Railway Stations

Looking for a Nearest Railway Stations?

Time Difference

Looking for a Time Difference?

TOP