Line | Station | Fare (Rs.) | First Train | Last Train | Dist. (Km.) | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue | Kaushambi | 8 Rs. | 06:03:00 | 22:33:00 | 0.00 | 00:00:00 |
2 | Blue | Anand Vihar | 8 Rs. | 06:05:00 | 22:35:00 | 0.80 | 00:02:00 |
3 | Blue | Karkar Duma | 8 Rs. | 06:08:00 | 22:38:00 | 1.90 | 00:04:00 |
4 | Blue | Preet Vihar | 10 Rs. | 06:11:00 | 22:41:00 | 3.10 | 00:07:00 |
5 | Blue | Nirman Vihar | 12 Rs. | 06:14:00 | 22:44:00 | 4.20 | 00:10:00 |
6 | Blue | Laxmi Nagar | 12 Rs. | 06:17:00 | 22:47:00 | 5.20 | 00:14:00 |
7 | Blue | Yamuna Bank | 15 Rs. | 06:20:00 | 15:07:00 | 6.50 | 00:16:00 |
8 | Blue | Indraprastha | 15 Rs. | 06:03:00 | 23:03:00 | 8.30 | 00:19:00 |
9 | Blue | Pragati Maidan | 16 Rs. | 06:05:00 | 23:05:00 | 9.10 | 00:21:00 |
10 | Blue | Mandi House | 16 Rs. | 06:08:00 | 23:08:00 | 10.00 | 00:23:00 |
11 | Blue | Barakhamba | 16 Rs. | 06:10:00 | 23:10:00 | 10.90 | 00:26:00 |
12 | Blue | Rajiv Chowk | 16 Rs. | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 11.60 | 00:27:00 |
Inter Changes | |||||||
13 | Yellow | Rajiv Chowk | 16 Rs. | 06:02:00 | 23:52:00 | 11.60 | 00:30:00 |
14 | Yellow | New Delhi | 18 Rs. | 06:05:00 | 23:54:00 | 12.80 | 00:33:00 |
15 | Yellow | Chawri Bazar | 18 Rs. | 06:08:00 | 23:57:00 | 13.60 | 00:36:00 |
16 | Yellow | Chandni Chowk | 18 Rs. | 06:11:00 | 00:01:00 | 14.60 | 00:40:00 |
17 | Yellow | Kashmere Gate | 19 Rs. | 06:14:00 | 00:02:00 | 15.70 | 00:43:00 |
18 | Yellow | Civil Lines | 21 Rs. | 06:17:00 | 00:05:00 | 16.70 | 00:46:00 |
19 | Yellow | Vidhan Sabha | 21 Rs. | 06:20:00 | 00:08:00 | 18.00 | 00:49:00 |
20 | Yellow | Viswavidyalaya | 21 Rs. | 05:30:00 | 00:08:00 | 19.00 | 00:50:00 |
21 | Yellow | Gtb Nagar | 21 Rs. | 05:32:00 | 00:10:00 | 19.80 | 00:53:00 |
22 | Yellow | Model Town | 22 Rs. | 05:35:00 | 00:13:00 | 21.20 | 00:55:00 |
23 | Yellow | Azadpur | 22 Rs. | 05:37:00 | 00:15:00 | 22.60 | 00:58:00 |
24 | Yellow | Adarsh Nagar | 23 Rs. | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 24.10 | 01:00:00 |