Plan a trip New!
Hotels

Kolkata Metro Rail Time Table

KAVI SUBHAS TO DUMDUM/NOAPARA IN UP DIRECTION (MON- SATURDAY) DUMDUM/ NOAPARA TO KAVI SUBHAS IN DN DIRECTION (MON- SATURDAY)
STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN
KAVI SUBHAS 6:45 21:55 NOAPARA  7:02 21:49
SAHID KHUDIRAM 6:49 21:58 DUM DUM 6:45 21:55
KAVI NAZRUL 6:52 22:00 BELGACHIA 6:49 21:58
GITANJALI 6:54 22:02 SHYAMBAZAR 6:52 22:00
MASTERDA SURYA SEN 6:56 22:04 SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 6:54 22:02
NETAJI 7:00 22:07 GIRISH PARK 6:56 22:04
MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 7:04 22:10 MAHATMA GANDHI RD 6:59 22:06
RABINDRA SAROBAR 7:07 22:12 CENTRAL 7:02 22:08
KALIGHAT 7:09 22:14 CHANDNI CHOWK 7:04 22:10
JATIN DAS PARK 7:11 22:16 ESPLANADE 7:06 22:11
NETAJI BHAVAN 7:14 22:18 PARK STREET 7:08 22:13
RABINDRA SADAN 7:16 22:20 MAIDAN 7:09 22:14
MAIDAN 7:18 22:22 RABINDRA SADAN 7:11 22:16
PARK STREET 7:19 22:23 NETAJI BHAVAN 7:13 22:18
ESPLANADE 7:21 22:25 JATIN DAS PARK 7:15 22:20
CHANDNI CHOWK 7:23 22:26 KALIGHAT 7:18 22:22
CENTRAL 7:25 22:28 RABINDRA SAROBAR 7:21 22:24
MAHATMA GANDHI RD 7:27 22:30 MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 7:24 22:27
GIRISH PARK 7:30 22:32 NETAJI 7:29 22:31
SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 7:32 22:34 MASTERDA SURYA SEN 7:33 22:34
SHYAMBAZAR 7:35 22:36 GITANJALI 7:35 22:36
BELGACHIA 7:39 22:39 KAVI NAZRUL 7:38 22:38
DUM DUM A 6:45 7:45 22:44 SAHID KHUDIRAM 7:41 22:40
NOAPARA A 6:53 7:51 KAVI SUBHAS A 7:45 22:44

KAVI SUBHAS TO DUMDUM/NOAPARA IN UP DIRECTION (SUNDAY) DUMDUM/ NOAPARA TO KAVI SUBHAS IN DN DIRECTION ( SUNDAY)
STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN STATIONS FIRST TRAIN LAST TRAIN
KAVI SUBHAS 9:50 21:55 NOAPARA 10:02 21:49
SAHID KHUDIRAM 9:54 21:58 DUM DUM 9:50 21:55
KAVI NAZRUL 9:57 22:00 BELGACHIA 9:54 21:58
GITANJALI 9:59 22:02 SHYAMBAZAR 9:57 22:00
MASTERDA SURYA SEN 10:01 22:04 SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 9:59 22:02
NETAJI 10:05 22:07 GIRISH PARK 10:01 22:04
MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 10:09 22:10 MAHATMA GANDHI RD 10:04 22:06
RABINDRA SAROBAR 10:12 22:12 CENTRAL 10:07 22:08
KALIGHAT 10:14 22:14 CHANDNI CHOWK 10:09 22:10
JATIN DAS PARK 10:16 22:16 ESPLANADE 10:11 22:11
NETAJI BHAVAN 10:19 22:18 PARK STREET 10:13 22:13
RABINDRA SADAN 10:21 22:20 MAIDAN 10:14 22:14
MAIDAN 10:23 22:22 RABINDRA SADAN 10:16 22:16
PARK STREET 10:24 22:23 NETAJI BHAVAN 10:18 22:18
ESPLANADE 10:26 22:25 JATIN DAS PARK 10:20 22:20
CHANDNI CHOWK 10:28 22:26 KALIGHAT 10:23 22:22
CENTRAL 10:30 22:28 RABINDRA SAROBAR 10:26 22:24
MAHATMA GANDHI RD 10:32 22:30 MAHANAYAK UTTAM KR 10:29 22:27
GIRISH PARK 10:35 22:32 NETAJI 10:34 22:31
SOVABAZAR SUTANUTI 10:37 22:34 MASTERDA SURYA SEN 10:38 22:34
SHYAMBAZAR 10:40 22:36 GITANJALI 10:40 22:36
BELGACHIA 10:44 22:39 KAVI NAZRUL 10:43 22:38
DUM DUM A 9:50 10:50 22:44 SAHID KHUDIRAM 10:46 22:40
NOAPARA A 9:58 10:56   KAVI SUBHAS A 10:50 22:44

Recent Searches of Kolkata Metro Train Routes

Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Kavi Subhash to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Maidan to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Park Street to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Dum Dum to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Belgachia to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Sovabazar Sutanuti to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Netaji Bhavan to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Jatin Das Park to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Rabindra Sarobar to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Central to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Mahanayak Uttam Kumar to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Rabindra Sadan to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Netaji to Shahid Khudiram
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Gitanjali to Kavi Subhash
Kolkata Metro Rail Route From Mahatma Gandhi Rd to Shahid Khudiram

Important Links

Important Links

Distance Calculator

Looking for distance between two places?

Driving Directions Finder

Looking for Driving Directions finder between two places?

Maps

Looking for a map between cities or between two places?

Travel

Looking for a Travel between cities or between two places?

Travel Time

Looking for a Travel Time between cities or between two places?

Lat Long

Looking for a lat long between cities or between two places?

Routeplanner

Looking for a Flight Distance between cities / two places?

Flight Distance

Looking for a Flight Distance between cities or between two places?

Flight Time

Looking for a Flight Time between cities or between two places?

How Far

Looking for a How Far between cities or between two places?

Train Route

Looking for a Train between cities or between two places?

Embassies In India

Looking for a Embassies Detail in India?

Train Time Table

Looking for a Train Time Table?

Station Code

Looking for a Station Code?

Flight Schedule

Looking for a Station Code?

Nearest Railway Stations

Looking for a Nearest Railway Stations?

All Banks

Looking for a Banks Detail?

MICR Code

Looking for a MICR Code?

IFSC Code

Looking for a IFSC Code?

Metro Route

Looking for a Metro Route?

Metro Stations

Looking for a Metro Stations?

Nearest Railway Stations

Looking for a Nearest Railway Stations?

Time Difference

Looking for a Time Difference?

TOP